FTLX1412M3BCL FINISAR MODULE Modules

FTLX1412M3BCL
  • FTLX1412M3BCL

Images are for reference. See Product Specification

  • Part Number
  • FTLX1412M3BCL
  • Product Categories
  • Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules
  • Package
  • MODULE
Add to favorite:

In Stock: 680

1+ 100+ 500+ 1000+
- - - -

Request Quote

Certifications

  • Veswin Electronics Certifications

Interested goods

Do you have any question about FTLX1412M3BCL?

+86-755-83343342 ext. 801 [email protected] 12690272 veswin Send Message

The FTLX1412M3BCL from FINISAR manufacturer is a Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules with Tx/rx optical fiber 11300mbps 30-pin xfp. The FTLX1412M3BCL is Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 11.3Gbps 1310nm 3.13 V ~ 3.45 V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP TX/RX Optical Fiber 11.3Gbps 30-Pin. More details for FTLX1412M3BCL can be seen below.

Details

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 11.3Gbps 1310nm 3.13 V ~ 3.45 V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP
TX/RX Optical Fiber 11.3Gbps 30-Pin
Categories
Modules
Manufacturer
Finisar
Veswin Part Number
V107225-FTLX1412M3BCL
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status
Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Condition
New & Original - Factory Package
Stock Status
In-Stock Inventory
Minimum order
1
Estimated Delivery Time
On Jun 24 - Jun 29 (Choose Expedited Shipping)
EDA / CAD Models
FTLX1412M3BCL by SnapEDA
Storage Condition
Dry storage cabinet & Humidity protection package
Wavelength
1310nm
Voltage Supply
3.13 V ~ 3.45 V
Mounting Type
Pluggable, XFP
Data Rate
11.3Gbps
Connector Type
LC Duplex
Applications
Ethernet

Looking for FTLX1412M3BCL? Welcome to Veswin.com, Our Sales are here to help you. You can get components availability and pricing for FTLX1412M3BCL, view detailed information that including FTLX1412M3BCL manufacturer and datasheets. You can buy or learn about FTLX1412M3BCL right here, right now. Veswin is an electronic component distributor for commodity, common, obsolete / hard to find electronic components. Veswin supplies Industrial, Commercial and Mil-Spec components to OEM customers, CEM customers and Repair Centers worldwide. We maintain a large inventory of electronic components, which may include FTLX1412M3BCL, on hand to ship same day or short lead-time. Veswin Company is a full service FTLX1412M3BCL supplier and distributor for FTLX1412M3BCL. We have the ability to source and provide the FTLX1412M3BCL globally to assist you with your electronic component supply chain. now!

  • Q: How To Order FTLX1412M3BCL?
  • A: Please click on the "Add to Cart" Button and then proceed to checkout.
  • Q: How To Pay for FTLX1412M3BCL?
  • A: We accept T/T(Bank wire), Paypal, Credit card Payment through PayPal.
  • Q: How Long Can I Get The FTLX1412M3BCL?
  • A: We will ship via FedEx or DHL or UPS, Normally will take 4 or 5 days to arrive at your office.
    We can also ship via registered airmail, Normally will take 14-38 days to arrive at your office.
    Please choose your preferred shipping method when checking out on our website.
  • Q: FTLX1412M3BCL Warranty?
  • A: We Provide 90 days warranty for our product.
  • Q: FTLX1412M3BCL Technical Support?
  • A: Yes, Our product technical engineer will help you with the FTLX1412M3BCL pinout information, application notes, replacement, datasheet in pdf, manual, schematic, equivalent, cross reference.

VESWIN ELECTRONICS QUALITY ASSURANCE

ISO 9001 standards Quality Systems Registrar, certified Veswin Electronics to ISO 9001 standards. Our systems and compliance with the standards have been, and continue to be, regularly reviewed and tested to maintain continuous conformance.
ISO CERTIFICATION
The ISO registration gives you an assurance that Veswin Electronics's systems are accurate, comprehensive and conform to the rigorous requirements of the ISO standard. These requirements ensure Veswin Electronics's long-term commitment to continuous improvements.
Note: We do our best to ensure correct product data appears on our website. Please refer to the product datasheet/catalog for confirmed specifications from the manufacturer before ordering. If you spot an error, please notify us.